Set Currency:
Your Basket - 0 Items - £0.00 Checkout
CBPXTEMFOR22
Planet X Tempest Titanium Gravel Road Bike Sram Force 22 HDR Planet X Tempest Titanium Gravel Road Bike Sram Force 22 HDR
In stock
Current Build Queue: 5 - 7 Working Days
From £1,799.99
£150.00/mth - 0% finance
(UK only) - More info
In stock

The Tempest is built to take you further afield than you've ever gone before. Turn your next bike ride into an epic adventure that seamlessly transfers from the road to gravel to field and back again. Hand built from the finest triple butted titanium tubing with confidence inspiring handling, generous tyre clearance and a frame that is finessed to provide day-long riding comfort the Tempest is ready for any adventure.

  • Handbuilt triple butted Ti frame
  • Frame is 12mm rear thru axle, not QR as shown.
  • Carbon monocoque fork
  • SRAM Force 22 HDR Groupset
  • Clement Ushuia Disc Wheelset Full Description

Description

Titanium has a justly deserved reputation as a wonder material. No other metal matches it for strength-to-weight ratio and no carbon frame can beat it for durability and ride feel. It blends the low weight and efficiency of carbon with the handling feel of the best steel bikes. Titanium bikes always stand out from the crowd with looks and longevity that are peerless at any price; with a cast metal head badge and subtle brushed 'Invasion Stripe' detailing the Tempest is no exception. Everyone should have at least one titanium bike in their collection.

Conceived as an adventure bike for ride-anywhere cyclists. Triple butted main tubes contribute to the Tempest's lightweight feel while carefully ovalized and tapered rear triangle tubes provide subtle vertical compliance that helps to smooth out the roughest trails. Ovalized seat and down tubes mate to a 68mm bottom bracket shell to provide a firm, responsive pedalling platform. With a slightly sloping top-tube, a relaxed riding position and mounts for mudguards and panniers the Tempest is perfect for epic adventures.

Groupset: SRAM Force 11 HRD hydraulic disc brake equipped groupset provide more stopping power than any rim brake, with zero rim wear to your precious wheels. With Force 11 (22-speed) you're sure of lightening quick gear shifts the moment the impulse takes you. Gear changes are crisp with SRAM Force - and a pure pleasure. SRAM's Yaw-equipped front mech provides flawless shifting between rings without ever needing to be trimmed. Its well known that SRAM groupsets weigh significantly less than the competition, and with carbon levers, crank arms and rear derailleur cage, Force 11 is no exception.

Hydraulic disc brakes come as standard on the Tempest and SRAM's Force HDR disc brakes are exceptional examples of the art. They provide fingertip control and impressive stopping power. We love them for their all-weather braking ability and the extra confidence this gives us on every ride. If you intend riding fully loaded with a rear rack and frame-mount bags then sure fire stopping power is a big plus.

700c Gravel / Adventure wheelset featuring tubeless compatible bead seat and a strong 25mm deep profile. 23mm internal width makes them perfect for tyres from 28-50mm. Supplied with QR, 12mm and 15mm Front axle kit and 135 QR or 12 x 142mm rear

The Clement brand has a proud history, many cycling legends have raced on their tubs and they've finally moved into manufacturing their very own wheels. The Ushuaia wheelsets are intended for Gravel and adventure riding and come in a number of different sizes. All wheels share the same construction including a tubeless ready, hookless rim and double butted J-bend spokes.

Simply put these wheels are made for adventure. They're made for lugging loads across continents, uphill, down dale, over mountain and across the plains. They're named after the southernmost tip of South America. They're not superlight lightweight XC racing queens; they're solid, durable, and utterly dependable for mile after mile

  • Headtube: Oversized straight
  • Frame is 12mm rear thru axle, not QR as shown.
  • Fork: Length 370mm, Offset 43mm
  • Seatpost: 31.6mm
  • Cables: External
  • Bottle mounts: 2
  • Bottom bracket: 68mm BSA
  • Mudguard and panniers mounts 20kg max load.
  • Max tyre: 38mm (32mm with mudguards)
  • Brakes: Disc
  • Weight: Med

    Approximate Weight 9.9kg (Medium)

    NB: The Photos are as Examples as the Specification may change. Please see the full bike Specification table for the current build of this bike

    Please note the following frame is supplied with fixed rear mudguard fitment (Mudguards not included) but the forks are not compatible for fixed mud guards. Clip on options are compatible with both the frame and fork.

    NB: Images are for illustration purposes only. Please consult the specification table exact build details. Titanium frames are no longer supplied with pewter head tube badges.

Full Spec

Custom options available
On components showing this spanner
Bar Tape Planet X Soft Touch Handlebar Tape / Black
Brake/ Shifter Left SRAM Force 11 HRD Hydraulic Disc Brake Caliper & Shifter / Rear Brake - Left Front Shifter / 1900mm / 20PP
Brake/ Shifter Right SRAM Force 11 HRD Hydraulic Disc Brake Caliper & Shifter / Front Brake - Right Rear Shifter / 1900mm / 20PP
Cassette SRAM PG1130 Cassette / 11-32T
Chain SRAM PC1110 11 Speed Chain / 116 Links
Chainset SRAM Force 11 GXP Chainset (No BB) / 172.5mm / 50-34T
Front Mech SRAM Force 11 Front Mech / Braze On
Handlebars Selcof Zeta 6061 Alloy Road Bar / 42cm / Matt Black / 31.8mm Clamp
Rear Mech SRAM Force 11 Rear Mech / Medium Cage
Saddle San Marco ERA Start Saddle / Black
Seatclamp Selcof Forged Alloy Bolt Up Seatclamp / 34.9 mm
Seatpost Selcof Zeta 6061 Alloy Seatpost / 31.6mm / Matt Black / 350mm
Stem Selcof Zeta 6061 Alloy Stem / 100mm / Matt Black / 10 degrees / 31.8mm
Tyres Vittoria Randonneur Trekking Wired 700c Tyre / 38mm / Black
Frame Spare Planet X M6 Bolt 20mm Thread Length Individual  
Brake spare SRAM Hydraulic Hose Fitting Kit Includes Barb And Olive / Single Barb  
Brake spare SRAM Hydraulic Hose Fitting Kit Includes Barb And Olive / Single Olive  
Inner Tube Vittoria Lite Road Inner Tube / 700c / 38-45mm / Presta 48mm  
Head Set Planet X Headset Spacer Set / 1 1/8" / 15mm + 10mm + 5mm / Black  
Brake spare Sram Disc Brake Mount Adaptor / Post mount to (20IS) / Single / No Bolts or Washers  
Frame Spare Planet X Carbon Steerer Fork Bung MK 2 / 1 1/8 inch  
Front Mech Front Mech Band On Clamp For SRAM YAW / 34.9mm / Black  
Brake spare Shimano SM-RT54 Centrelock Disc Rotor / 160mm  
Bottom Bracket SRAM GXP XR Bottom Bracket (With Spacers) / 68/73mm  
Head Set Selcof Headset / Tapered 1 1/8th" - 1.5 Semi Integrated  
Fork Selcof Carbon CX Disc Brake Fork / Tapered / Quick Release / Gloss Black  
Wheel Pair Clement Ushuaia Center Lock 700C 6 Pawls Standard Decals Wheelset  

Key features

Handbuilt Titanium Gravel Frame
Triple butted 3 Al/2.5V titanium cyclocross frame, designed by master frame builder Mark Reilly exclusively for Planet X. Ready to take you on the wildest cycling adventures the Tempest is equipped for the wilderness
SRAM Force HRD Groupset
SRAM's Force HRD groupset delivers the amazing stopping power of hydraulic disc brakes along with 22 smooth shifting gears and race ready performance
Vision Team 30 Disc Wheelset
Disc version of our best selling 700c wheelset. The Vision Team 30 Disc wheels offer quick acceleration and sure footed responsiveness, it's the perfect choice for an entry level CX wheelset.

Geometry

Geometry

Size & Specs

Bike frame geometry
  S/49cmM/52cmL/53XL/55
AHead Angle (degrees)71.071.571.572.0
B Head Tube (mm)110125155165
C Top Tube C-T Effective(mm)535550570590
D Seat Tube Angle (degrees)74.57473.573.0
E Seat Tube C-T (mm)490520530550
F Chainstays (mm)427430430432
G BB Drop (mm)70707070
I Stack (mm)543579588599
J Reach (mm)378383394406
K Front Centre (mm)599602621632
L Fork Length (mm)395395395395
M Trail (mm)47474747
O Wheelbase (mm)1016102210421054
If you're unsure about the size you need, please call our customer services team to see if we can help +44 (0)1709 38 66 66

Need help? E-Mail our technical experts

Custom build option available
add to basket and customise
Build your bike in 3 simple steps.
Step 1: Select bike size and colour (by choosing a frame)
Frame View size guide Stock
Large Large £1,799.99 In Stock
Medium Medium £1,799.99 In Stock
Small Small £1,799.99 Due in: 09/07/2018
X Large X Large £1,799.99 In Stock
Step 2: Choose your options

Need help?

Contact our technical experts

Choose Brake Setup

Brake Setup
Select
Rear brake LEFT - like normal    
Select
Rear brake RIGHT - like the Euros    

Choose Components

Bar Tape Add the finishing touch to your bike by customising the colour of your bar tape - Make it unique!
Select
Planet X Soft Touch Handlebar TapeBlack  FREE i
Select
Holdsworth Gran Sport Bar TapeBlack £7.98 i
Select
Holdsworth Gran Sport Bar TapeBrown £8.00 i
Select
Planet X Non-Slip Textured Gel Bar TapeMicro Grip Texture | Black £5.50 i
Select
Selcof Scrub Bar TapeRed £11.98 i
Select
Selcof Scrub Bar TapeBrown £11.98 i
Select
Selcof Drops BartapeBlack | Black £12.50 i
Select
Selcof Microfiber Leather BartapeVintage Tan £12.50 i
Select
Selcof Reflective BartapeYellow Camo £12.50 i
Select
Selcof ColourDrops BartapeItalia Flag £12.50 i
Select
Selcof Microfiber Leather BartapeBlack | Orange | Blue Holdsworth Team £12.50 i
Select
Selcof Reflective BartapeBlack Cheques £12.50 i
Select
Selcof Drops BartapeBlack | Blue £12.50 i
Select
Selcof Microfiber Leather BartapeOrange Holdsworth Team £12.50 i
Select
Selcof Reflective BartapePink Camo £12.50 i
Select
Selcof High Density EVA BartapeMulticolour £12.50 i
Select
Selcof Reflective BartapeBlue Camo £12.50 i
Select
Selcof Drops BartapeBlack | Orange £12.50 i
Select
Selcof Microfiber Leather BartapeVintage Brown £12.50 i
Select
Selcof Reflective BartapeGrey Camo £12.50 i
Select
Planet X 3M Retro Reflective Polka Dot Handlebar TapeBlack £12.98 i
Select
Selcof Drops BartapeWhite | Black £12.50 i
Select
Selcof Natural Cork Bartape £12.50 i
Select
Selcof ColourDrops BartapeMulticolour £12.50 i
Select
Selcof Microfiber Leather BartapeBlack | Orange Holdsworth Team £12.50 i
Select
Selcof Reflective BartapeGreen Camo £12.50 i
Select
Cinelli Caliedo EVA Bar TapeBlack (Multi Colour) £15.00 i
Bottle Cages
Select
No Bottle Cages Thanks  FREE
Select
Jobsworth Bottle CageBlack £1.00 i
Select
Jobsworth Bottle CageWhite £1.00 i
Select
Jobsworth Bottle CageRed £1.00 i
Select
Jobsworth Bottle CageClear £1.00 i
Select
Selcof Policarb Bottle CageWhite £2.99 i
Select
Planet X Alloy Bottle CageRed Anodised £2.99 i
Select
Planet X Alloy Bottle CageBlack £2.50 i
Select
Planet X Alloy Bottle CageSilver £2.99 i
Select
Selcof Policarb Bottle CageBlack £2.99 i
Select
Selcof Carbon BottlecageWhite £11.99 i
Select
Selcof Carbon BottlecageBlack £15.00 i
Select
Pair Of Planet X Pro Carbon Bottle Cages - Gloss Black £34.99 i
Select
Pair Of Planet X Pro Carbon Bottle Cages - Matt Black £34.99 i
Chainset We offer various tooth ratios and crank arm lengths. Make sure your bike is suited to your riding type
Select
SRAM Rival 11 Chainset (No BB)172.5mm | 46-36T  FREE i
Select
SRAM Rival 11 Chainset (No BB)172.5mm | 50-34T  FREE i
Select
SRAM Force 11 GXP Chainset (No BB)172.5mm | 50-34T  FREE i
Frame
Select
Planet X Tempest Titanium Gravel Road FrameLarge  FREE i
Select
Planet X Tempest Titanium Gravel Road FrameX Large  FREE i
Select
Planet X Tempest Titanium Gravel Road FrameSmall  FREE i
Select
Planet X Tempest Titanium Gravel Road FrameMedium  FREE i
Handlebars Our standard build is usually perfect but you can choose a bar that suits your needs.
Select
Selcof Jack Woodhead Handlebar40cm  FREE i
Select
Selcof Jack Woodhead Handlebar42cm  FREE i
Select
Selcof Zeta 6061 Alloy Road Bar42cm | Matt Black | 31.8mm Clamp  FREE i
Select
Selcof Zeta 6061 Alloy Road Bar40cm | Matt Black | 31.8mm Clamp  FREE i
Select
Selcof Zeta 6061 Alloy Road Bar38cm | Matt Black | 31.8mm Clamp  FREE i
Select
Planet X Road Bar Strada Shallow Drop42cm | Polished Black | 31.8 mm Clamp  FREE i
Select
3T Ergonova Aluminium Drop Bar42cm £37.00 i
Select
3T Ergonova Aluminium Drop Bar38cm £37.00 i
Select
Selcof Ultra Carbon Aero Road/Triathlon Handlebar38cm | Black | 31.8mm £99.98 i
Select
Selcof Ultra Carbon Aero Road/Triathlon Handlebar40cm | Black | 31.8mm £99.98 i
Saddle Have a preference on saddle design or simply want a lighter saddle? Upgrade now!
Select
San Marco ERA Start SaddleBlack  FREE i
Select
San Marco Selle Regale Dynamic SaddleManganese | White and Black £15.00 i
Select
Selle Italia MAN FlowBlack £27.50 i
Select
San Marco Monza Start SaddleBlack | Carbon Steel  FREE i
Select
Prologo Kappa Evo DEA SaddleSTN Cromo | Black £15.00 i
Select
Selle Italia Novus SaddleManganese | Black £39.98 i
Select
Prologo Kappa Evo SaddleSTN Cromo | Black £15.00 i
Select
Selle Italia SLR Saddle FlowTi 316 | Black £59.98 i
Select
San Marco Concor SuperCorsa SaddleCarbon Steel | Honey £40.00 i
Select
San Marco Regal SaddleCarbon Steel | Bronze | Black Rino £40.00 i
Select
San Marco Rolls SaddleSteel | Black Woven £40.00 i
Select
San Marco Regal SaddleCarbon Steel | Silver | Honey £40.00 i
Select
San Marco Rolls SaddleSteel | Black Rhino £40.00 i
Select
San Marco Regal SaddleCarbon Steel | Silver | Black Woven £40.00 i
Select
San Marco Rolls SaddleSteel | White £40.00 i
Select
San Marco Regal SaddleCarbon Steel | Bronze | White £40.00 i
Select
San Marco Rolls SaddleSteel | Honey £40.00 i
Select
Prologo Zero 2 SaddleTirox | Black £40.00 i
Select
San Marco Concor SuperCorsa SaddleCarbon Steel | Black Woven £40.00 i
Select
San Marco Concor Supercorsa RinoBlack £40.00 i
Select
Selle Italia SLR SaddleTi 316 | Black £55.00 i
Select
San Marco Aspide Dynamic Supercomfort SaddleBlack | Manganese | Wide £50.00 i
Select
San Marco Aspide Dynamic Supercomfort SaddleBlack | Manganese | Narrow £50.00 i
Select
San Marco Aspide Open Fit Racing SaddleXsilite Rails | Black £50.00 i
Select
San Marco Regal EVO Woven SaddleBlack | Manganese £50.00 i
Select
San Marco Shortfit Racing SaddleBlack | Xsilite £75.00 i
Seatpost
Select
Planet X 6061 Alloy Seatpost31.6mm | Polished Black | 350mm £9.98 i
Select
Selcof Zeta 6061 Alloy Seatpost31.6mm | Matt Black | 350mm  FREE i
Select
Selcof Delta HM Carbon Seat PostGloss | 31.6mm £39.98 i
Stem Our standard build is normally great, but you can change the geometry of your ride and get the right fit - choose the stem length that's right for you.
Select
Planet X Superlight Team 3D Forged Stem110 mm | Polished Black | 6 degrees | 31.8 mm Clamp £5.00 i
Select
Selcof KA05 Aluminium Stem31.8mm | 110mm | Black  FREE i
Select
Planet X Superlight Team 3D Forged Stem130 mm | Polished Black | 6 degrees | 31.8 mm Clamp £5.00 i
Select
Planet X Superlight Team 3D Forged Stem120 mm | Polished Black | 6 degrees | 31.8 mm Clamp £5.00 i
Select
Planet X Superlight Team 3D Forged Stem90 mm | Polished Black | 6 degrees | 31.8 mm Clamp £5.00 i
Select
Planet X Superlight Team 3D Forged Stem80 mm | Polished Black | 6 degrees | 31.8 mm Clamp £5.00 i
Select
Planet X Superlight Team 3D Forged Stem100 mm | Polished Black | 6 degrees | 31.8 mm Clamp £5.00 i
Select
Selcof Zeta 6061 Alloy Stem100mm | Matt Black | 10 degrees | 31.8mm  FREE i
Select
Selcof Zeta 6061 Alloy Stem120mm | Matt Black | 10 degrees | 31.8mm £5.00 i
Select
Selcof Zeta 6061 Alloy Stem90mm | Matt Black | 10 degrees | 31.8mm £5.00 i
Select
Selcof Zeta 6061 Alloy Stem110mm | Matt Black | 10 degrees | 31.8mm £5.00 i
Select
Selcof Zeta 6061 Alloy Stem80mm | Matt Black | 10 degrees | 31.8mm £5.00 i
Tyres
Select
Vittoria Randonneur Trekking Wired 700c Tyre38mm | Black  FREE i
Select
Vittoria Adventure Trail II TNT Tubless Ready 700c Tyre38mm | Black £29.96 i
Select
Vittoria Revolution G+ Graphene 700c Wired Tyre38mm | Black with Reflective Stripe £29.96 i
Select
Vittoria Voyager Hyper Folding Tyre700 x38c | Black with Reflective Stripe | 38mm £30.00 i

ebpChooseAccessories

Select
NO THANKS  FREE
Select
Planet X Shield Head BadgePewter | Tapered £9.99 i
Lights If your commuting home from work or riding at dusk, a front light is essential to improve your visibility to other road users.
Select
NO THANKS  FREE
Select
Knog Gekko Front LightRed £5.99 i
Select
Jobsworth Canopus USB Rechargeable LightFront | White £7.99 i
Select
Jobsworth Dogstar Retina Busting 240 LumenFront £9.99 i
Select
Jobsworth Wezen USB Rechargable LightRed and White £9.99 i
Select
Jobsworth Avior USB Rechargeable LightFront | White £9.99 i
Select
Knog Blinder MOB Eyeballer Front LightRed £19.99 i
Select
Jobsworth Hubble 600 FrontFront £19.99 i
Pedals New bike? Get some new pedals!
Select
NO THANKS  FREE
Select
Exustar Clipless E-PR16 Pedals Including Cleats Compatible With Look Keo SystemBlack £19.99 i
Select
Exustar E-PR15 Shimano SPD SL PedalsBlack £24.99 i
Select
Planet X Connect Keo Compatible Road PedalsBlack £24.99 i
Select
Shimano M520 SPD PedalsBlack £25.99 i
Select
Shimano M520 SPD PedalsSilver £25.99 i
Select
Planet X Sync Keo Compatible Road PedalsBlack £29.99 i
Select
Shimano R540 Light Action SL Road PedalsBlack £37.99 i
Select
Shimano R540 SL Road Bike PedalsSilver £39.99 i
Select
Shimano A520 SPD PedalsRoad | Silver £39.99 i
Select
Shimano R540 SL Road Bike PedalsBlack £39.99 i
Select
Shimano M540 SPD PedalsSilver £39.99 i
Select
Shimano R540 Light Action SL Road PedalsWhite £39.99 i
Select
LOOK KEO 2 MAX PROTEAM PEDAL GIFT PACKLarge | Xlarge | Black £54.99 i
Select
LOOK KEO 2 MAX PEDALS GIFT PACKSmall | Medium | Black abd Red £54.99 i
Select
Look Keo 2 Max Cromo PedalsBlack £54.99 i
Select
LOOK KEO 2 MAX PEDALS GIFT PACKLarge | Xlarge | Black and Red £54.99 i
Select
LOOK KEO 2 MAX PROTEAM PEDAL GIFT PACKSmall | Medium | Black £54.99 i
Select
Shimano R550 SL Road Bike PedalsBlack £54.99 i
Select
Shimano M545 SPD PedalsSilver £54.99 i
Select
Shimano XT M8000 XC Race PedalsSPD £69.99 i
Select
Shimano 105 PD-5800 SPD-SL PedalsPair £84.99 i
Shoes Poorly fitting shoes are not only uncomfortable but can cause serious injury - Treat your feet to a new pair of our best value shoes
Select
NO THANKS  FREE
Select
Luck Matrix MTB ShoesBlack | 44 £69.99 i
Select
Luck Matrix MTB ShoesBlack | 47 £69.99 i
Select
Luck Matrix MTB ShoesBlack | 43 £69.99 i
Select
Luck Matrix MTB ShoesBlack | 46 £69.99 i
Select
Luck Matrix MTB ShoesBlack | 42 £69.99 i
Select
Luck Matrix MTB ShoesBlack | 45 £69.99 i
Select
Luck Matrix MTB ShoesBlack | 41 £69.99 i
Select
Northwave Phantom 2 SRS 2018 Cycling ShoesBlack | Yellow Fluo | 42 £79.99 i
Select
Northwave Phantom 2 SRS 2018 Cycling ShoesBlack | Yellow Fluo | 46 £79.99 i
Select
Northwave Phantom 2 SRS 2018 Cycling ShoesBlack | Yellow Fluo | 45 £79.99 i
Select
Northwave Phantom 2 SRS 2018 Cycling ShoesBlack | Yellow Fluo | 43 £79.99 i
Select
Luck Max Road ShoesBlack | 44 £99.99 i
Select
Luck Max Road ShoesBlack | 47 £99.99 i
Select
Luck Max Road ShoesBlack | 43 £99.99 i
Select
Luck Max Road ShoesBlack | 46 £99.99 i
Select
Luck Max Road ShoesBlack | 42 £99.99 i
Select
Luck Max Road ShoesBlack | 45 £99.99 i
Select
Luck Max Road ShoesBlack | 41 £99.99 i
Select
Luck Plus Road ShoesBlack | 42 £129.99 i
Select
Luck Plus Road ShoesBlack | 45 £129.99 i
Select
Luck Plus Road ShoesBlack | 41 £129.99 i
Select
Luck Plus Road ShoesBlack | 44 £129.99 i
Select
Luck Plus Road ShoesBlack | 47 £129.99 i
Select
Luck Plus Road ShoesBlack | 43 £129.99 i
Select
Luck Plus Road ShoesBlack | 46 £129.99 i
Select
Luck Pilot Road ShoesOrange | 42 £149.99 i
Select
Luck Pilot Road ShoesBlack | 43 £149.99 i
Select
Luck Pilot Road ShoesFluoro Yellow | 44 £149.99 i
Select
Luck Pilot Road ShoesOrange | 45 £149.99 i
Select
Luck Pilot Road ShoesBlack | 46 £149.99 i
Select
Luck Pilot Road ShoesOrange | 41 £149.99 i
Select
Luck Pilot Road ShoesBlack | 42 £149.99 i
Select
Luck Pilot Road ShoesFluoro Yellow | 43 £149.99 i
Select
Luck Pilot Road ShoesOrange | 44 £149.99 i
Select
Luck Pilot Road ShoesBlack | 45 £149.99 i
Select
Luck Pilot Road ShoesFluoro Yellow | 46 £149.99 i
Select
Luck Pilot Road ShoesOrange | 47 £149.99 i
Select
Luck Pilot Road ShoesBlack | 41 £149.99 i
Select
Luck Pilot Road ShoesFluoro Yellow | 42 £149.99 i
Select
Luck Pilot Road ShoesOrange | 43 £149.99 i
Select
Luck Pilot Road ShoesBlack | 44 £149.99 i
Select
Luck Pilot Road ShoesFluoro Yellow | 45 £149.99 i
Select
Luck Pilot Road ShoesOrange | 46 £149.99 i
Select
Luck Pilot Road ShoesBlack | 47 £149.99 i
Select
Luck Star Road ShoesBlack | 42 £179.99 i
Select
Luck Star Road ShoesWhite | 43 £179.99 i
Select
Luck Star Road ShoesBlack | 45 £179.99 i
Select
Luck Star Road ShoesWhite | 46 £179.99 i
Select
Luck Star Road ShoesBlack | 41 £179.99 i
Select
Luck Star Road ShoesWhite | 42 £179.99 i
Select
Luck Star Road ShoesBlack | 44 £179.99 i
Select
Luck Star Road ShoesWhite | 45 £179.99 i
Select
Luck Star Road ShoesBlack | 47 £179.99 i
Select
Luck Star Road ShoesBlack | 43 £179.99 i
Select
Luck Star Road ShoesWhite | 44 £179.99 i
Select
Luck Star Road ShoesBlack | 46 £179.99 i
Select
Luck Star Road ShoesOrange | 46 £179.99 i
Select
Luck Star Road ShoesOrange | 42 £179.99 i
Select
Luck Star Road ShoesOrange | 45 £179.99 i
Select
Luck Star Road ShoesOrange | 41 £179.99 i
Select
Luck Star Road ShoesOrange | 44 £179.99 i
Select
Luck Star Road ShoesOrange | 47 £179.99 i
Select
Luck Star Road ShoesOrange | 43 £179.99 i
Select
Luck Reactor Road ShoesOrange | 42 £299.99 i
Select
Luck Reactor Road ShoesOrange | 45 £299.99 i
Select
Luck Reactor Road ShoesOrange | 44 £299.99 i
Select
Luck Reactor Road ShoesOrange | 47 £299.99 i
Select
Luck Reactor Road ShoesOrange | 43 £299.99 i
Select
Luck Reactor Road ShoesOrange | 46 £299.99 i
Select
Luck Genius Road ShoesCustom | 42 £299.99 i
Select
Luck Genius Road ShoesCustom | 45 £299.99 i
Select
Luck Genius Road ShoesCustom | 44 £299.99 i
Select
Luck Genius Road ShoesCustom | 43 £299.99 i

Please confirm your brake set up

You have selected:

Please confirm that this is what you want.

Rest of range