Set Currency:
Your Basket - 0 Items - £0.00 Checkout
CBVISPCX1
Viner Super Prestige SRAM Force 1 HRD Cyclocross Bike Viner Super Prestige SRAM Force 1 HRD Cyclocross Bike
In stock
Current Build Queue: 5 - 7 Working Days
From £1,299.99
£108.33/mth - 0% finance
(UK only) - More info
In stock

Viner's full carbon DCX cyclocross bike has been designed and crafted using the same frame technology as their UCI race winning Mitus 0.6 and is ready to be raced hard.

  • Full carbon cyclocross frameset
  • SRAM Force 1 HRD (11-speed) groupset
  • SRAM Hydraulic disc brakes
  • Wheels:Vision Team 30 Disc
  • Weight: circa 8.7kg, depending on size
Full Description

Description

Viners Super Prestige is disc-specific Cyclocross frameset, hand-built from high quality Toray T800 carbon to Viner's typical exacting standards. Viner have a rich cycling heritage covering road, track and cyclocross racing and their Super Prestige DCX bike is the latest addition to their awesome line-up. Built for tackling anything you dare throw at it, the Super Prestige is the ideal choice for high performance when you need to be at your best.

The Super Prestige DCX frameset is created with our 'EPS Inside' moulding technology. Main tube frame junctions are laid up over pre-shaped EPS formers. This allows for a more accurate placement of carbon in the mould and helps to eliminate wrinkles on the inside of the frame to deliver stronger, lighter frames. The DCX is a technical tour de force that handles like a dream.

Advances in technology have resulted in new frame design features being incorporated in the Super Prestige. A rock-solid platform for maximum pedalling efficiency comes courtesy of the massive box-section chainstays and edge-to-edge bottom bracket shell, which combines to deliver every watt of pedal-power through the BB30 bottom bracket to the rear wheel. Nothing is wasted. An oversized, tapered headtube and straight bladed fork with through-axle significantly increases strength and accuracy for a front end which tracks precisely wherever you aim it.

Soaking up the rough stuff, narrow seatstays add a touch of vertical compliance to absorb the lumps and bumps as well as aid traction when its time to put the hammer down. Huge tyre clearance avoids mud clogging, so now your wheels spin freely and unimpeded. Its the combination of all these intelligent factors these marginal gains which result in a substantial increase in performance.

Groupset: SRAM Force 1 HRD is an 11-speed groupset that brings a host of great new features to the party. A single front chainring with 'Narrow-wide' tooth profile ensures chain retention. Add in the extra chain tension that comes from the 'clutch mech' design and you have the best chain security you can ride. SRAMs wide-range cassette to give you the maximum gear options for powering up and down the trails, whilst powerful Force 1 HRD hydraulic brakes give effortless stopping power and great modulation so you can finesse your braking efforts to suit the surface conditions. An all-round elite level groupset with significant advantages over its competitors in the field. Upgraded to new 11-42 cassette for maximum climbing ability.

Wheelset: Vision team 30 Disc are exceptionally solid wheels, perfect for competitive Cross Country, Cyclocross or general road riding. Based on our best selling 700c road wheel they come with an 11 speed capable rear hub so you have maximum options in what rear cassette you chose to run. The freehub is built with a steel body to handle the stresses of hardcore riding. With 4 oversized bearings in each rear hub, 2 in the hub shell and 2 supporting the freehub, it's unlikely that you'll need to take a look inside them any time soon. These amazing parts combine together create an outstanding wheelset, ready to battle any terrain!

Finishing kit: weve capped this bike build off with high quality finishing kit from Italian aces Selcof, plus San Marco and our own Planet X range. With a combined package of this quality, you're getting a truly excellent bike and amazing value for money.

  • High quality Toray T800 Carbon frame and forks
  • Featuring SRAM Force 1 HRD (11-speed) groupset with hydraulic disc brakes
  • Use: Cyclocross, adventure riding, gravel, road, commuting, touring
  • Buying two bikes for Cross Season? Please give us a call - well do you a true racers deal!

Full Spec

Custom options available
On components showing this spanner
Bar Tape Planet X Soft Touch Handlebar Tape / Black
Cassette SRAM PG1130 Cassette / 11-42T
Chain SRAM PC1110 11 Speed Chain / 116 Links
Chainset SRAM S350 GXP Chainset (No BB) / 172.5mm / 42 Tooth
Handlebars Selcof Zeta 6061 Alloy Road Bar / 42cm / Matt Black / 31.8mm Clamp
Headset FSA Orbit C-40 No.42 ACB Tapered Headset (XYZ) / Black / 9 mm
Rear Mech SRAM Force 1 Rear Mech / 11 Speed / Long Cage
Saddle San Marco ERA Start Saddle / Black
Seatclamp Selcof Forged Alloy Bolt Up Seatclamp / 31.8 mm
Seatpost Kalloy Uno Seatpost / 27.2mm / Black
Shifter/ Brake Left SRAM Force 1 Hydraulic Disc Brake Lever / 1 Speed Left
Shifter/ Brake Right SRAM Force 1 Hydraulic Disc Brake Lever / 11 Speed Right
Stem Selcof KA05 Aluminium Stem / 31.8mm / 110mm / Black
Tyres Vittoria Randonneur Trekking Wired 700c Tyre / 35mm / Black
Wheels Fulcrum Racing Sport Disc Clincher Wheelset / Centre Lock 15mm Front / 12mm x 142mm Rear / Shimano/SRAM 11 Speed
Brake spare SRAM Hydraulic Hose Fitting Kit Includes Barb And Olive / Single Barb  
Brake spare SRAM Hydraulic Hose Fitting Kit Includes Barb And Olive / Single Olive  
Inner Tube Vittoria Lite Road Inner Tube / 700c / 33-37mm / Presta 48mm  
Head Set Planet X Headset Spacer Set / 1 1/8" / 15mm + 10mm + 5mm / Black  
Frame Spare Selcof Carbon Steerer Fork Bung MK 2 / 1 1/8 inch  
Bottom Bracket SRAM GXP XR Bottom Bracket (With Spacers) / 68/73mm  
Brake spare Avid Clean Sweep G3CL Rotor / Centrelock / 160mm  

Key features

Viner Super Prestige
Full carbon cyclocross frameset created using the same EPS-Inside frame technology as the UCI race winning Viner Mitus 0.6. Lightweight, durable and incredibly agile the Super Prestige is perfect for aggressive CX riding
SRAM Force CX1 Groupset
Sram's ultimate 1x drivetrain for narrow tyred bikes. All the performance of SRAM Force with gear ratios and hydraulic brakes designed for CX use.
WTB i23 Wheelset
The Frequency i23 is an incredibly strong, lightweight all mountain rim from WTB that builds up into the perfect do-it-all wheelset. 29" wheels roll faster and more easily than smaller wheels to help you power over the trail
Yorkshire Born and Bred
Our bikes are designed, tested and assembled in Yorkshire. Every model is put through its paces across the toughest road or off-road routes that the Peak District has to offer. Just like us, they are Yorkshire Born and Bred
Direct To Customer
We supply everything we make direct to customer, there's no middle men or wholesalers adding anything to the cost. That's why we're able to offer you unmatched value for money- straight from our warehouse to your door

Geometry

Geometry

Size & Specs

Bike frame geometry
  S/50cmM/52cmL/54cmXL/56cm
ESeat Tube Length C-T500520540560
BHeadtube Length (mm)115125135145
FChain Stay Length (mm)425425425425
DSeat Tube Angle (mm)7574.57473.5
CTop Tube Length, C-C (mm)516526536552
AHead Angle70.571.071.572.0
GBB Drop (mm)53.055.055.057.0
 IStack (mm)523536547561
 JReach (mm)375377379386
If you're unsure about the size you need, please call our customer services team to see if we can help +44 (0)1709 38 66 66

Buying a bike from Planet X?

Why are prices so low?
Our prices are lower than the competition because we sell direct to you the customer; there are no middlemen to take a slice of the price you pay. We design and build everything ourselves so you get exactly what you pay for and that includes amazing service and unrivalled value for money.

How it works
You can buy from us in three different ways. You can call into one of our showrooms and try the bike you want before you place your order. You can order online via our website, or if you're too busy to call into the shop but would like advice on sizing and specifications then you can email or call our customer service dept. You'll receive the same great service no matter how you buy.

Buying online in confidence
Simply select your frame size and colour below and choose from the range of customisable options. Your bike will then be passed to one of our expert mechanics to build YOUR bike exactly the way YOU want it.

Buy in confidence

Crash replacement policy

2 year warranty

Custom built to your specifications

Built to order in the UK
Built to order in the UK

We design and assemble every bike we sell right here in Yorskhire. We work with the leading component vendors and fabrication facilities  to create bikes of unrivalled performance and value for money.

Can't see the upgrades you want on your bike? Give us a call today and we can build the custom bike of your dreams.

Need help? E-Mail our technical experts

Custom build option available
add to basket and customise
Build your bike in 3 simple steps.
Step 1: Select bike size and colour (by choosing a frame)
Frame View size guide Stock
Medium (52cm) Platinum 70th Anniversary Medium (52cm) Platinum 70th Anniversary £1,299.99 In Stock
Medium (52cm) Green Medium (52cm) Green £1,299.99 Sold Out
Medium (52cm) Orange Medium (52cm) Orange £1,299.99 In Stock
Step 2: Choose your options

Need help?

Contact our technical experts

Choose Brake Setup

Brake Setup
Select
Rear brake LEFT - like normal    
Select
Rear brake RIGHT - like the Euros    

Choose Components

Bar Tape Add the finishing touch to your bike by customising the colour of your bar tape - Make it unique!
Select
Planet X Soft Touch Handlebar TapeBlack  FREE i
Select
Holdsworth Gran Sport Bar TapeBlack £7.98 i
Select
Holdsworth Gran Sport Bar TapeBrown £8.00 i
Select
Selcof Scrub Bar TapeRed £11.98 i
Select
Selcof Scrub Bar TapeBrown £11.98 i
Select
Selcof Microfiber Leather BartapeOrange Holdsworth Team £12.50 i
Select
Selcof Reflective BartapePink Camo £12.50 i
Select
Selcof High Density EVA BartapeMulticolour £12.50 i
Select
Selcof Reflective BartapeBlue Camo £12.50 i
Select
Selcof Drops BartapeBlack | Orange £12.50 i
Select
Selcof Microfiber Leather BartapeVintage Brown £12.50 i
Select
Selcof Reflective BartapeGrey Camo £12.50 i
Select
Planet X 3M Retro Reflective Polka Dot Handlebar TapeBlack £12.98 i
Select
Selcof Drops BartapeWhite | Black £12.50 i
Select
Selcof Natural Cork Bartape £12.50 i
Select
Selcof ColourDrops BartapeMulticolour £12.50 i
Select
Selcof Microfiber Leather BartapeBlack | Orange Holdsworth Team £12.50 i
Select
Selcof Reflective BartapeGreen Camo £12.50 i
Select
Selcof Drops BartapeBlack | Black £12.50 i
Select
Selcof Microfiber Leather BartapeVintage Tan £12.50 i
Select
Selcof Reflective BartapeYellow Camo £12.50 i
Select
Selcof ColourDrops BartapeItalia Flag £12.50 i
Select
Selcof Microfiber Leather BartapeBlack | Orange | Blue Holdsworth Team £12.50 i
Select
Selcof Reflective BartapeBlack Cheques £12.50 i
Select
Selcof Drops BartapeBlack | Blue £12.50 i
Select
Cinelli Caliedo EVA Bar TapeBlack (Multi Colour) £15.00 i
Bottle Cages
Select
No Bottle Cages Thanks  FREE
Select
Jobsworth Bottle CageRed £1.00 i
Select
Jobsworth Bottle CageClear £1.00 i
Select
Jobsworth Bottle CageBlack £1.00 i
Select
Jobsworth Bottle CageWhite £1.00 i
Select
Selcof Policarb Bottle CageWhite £2.99 i
Select
Planet X Alloy Bottle CageRed Anodised £2.99 i
Select
Planet X Alloy Bottle CageSilver £2.99 i
Select
Planet X Alloy Bottle CageBlack £2.50 i
Select
Selcof Policarb Bottle CageBlack £2.99 i
Select
Selcof Carbon BottlecageWhite £11.99 i
Select
Selcof Carbon BottlecageBlack £15.00 i
Select
Pair Of Planet X Pro Carbon Bottle Cages - Matt Black £34.99 i
Select
Pair Of Planet X Pro Carbon Bottle Cages - Gloss Black £34.99 i
Frame
Select
Viner Super Prestige DCX Carbon Cyclocross FramesetMedium (52cm) | Platinum 70th Anniversary  FREE i
Select
Viner Super Prestige DCX Carbon Cyclocross Frameset (BBO)Medium (52cm) | Orange  FREE i
Handlebars Our standard build is usually perfect but you can choose a bar that suits your needs.
Select
Selcof Jack Woodhead Handlebar42cm £19.98 i
Select
Selcof Jack Woodhead Handlebar40cm £19.98 i
Select
Planet X Road Bar Strada Shallow Drop42cm | Polished Black | 31.8 mm Clamp  FREE i
Select
Selcof Zeta 6061 Alloy Road Bar42cm | Matt Black | 31.8mm Clamp  FREE i
Select
Planet X Road Bar Strada Shallow Drop40cm | Polished Black | 31.8 mm Clamp  FREE i
Select
Selcof Zeta 6061 Alloy Road Bar40cm | Matt Black | 31.8mm Clamp  FREE i
Select
Selcof Zeta 6061 Alloy Road Bar38cm | Matt Black | 31.8mm Clamp  FREE i
Select
3T Ergonova Aluminium Drop Bar40cm £37.00 i
Select
3T Ergonova Aluminium Drop Bar38cm £37.00 i
Select
3T Ergonova Aluminium Drop Bar42cm £37.00 i
Select
Selcof Ultra Carbon Aero Road/Triathlon Handlebar40cm | Black | 31.8mm £99.98 i
Select
Selcof Ultra Carbon Aero Road/Triathlon Handlebar38cm | Black | 31.8mm £99.98 i
Saddle Have a preference on saddle design or simply want a lighter saddle? Upgrade now!
Select
San Marco ERA Start Up SaddleBlack  FREE i
Select
San Marco ERA Start SaddleBlack  FREE i
Select
San Marco Ponza SaddleCromo Steel | Black  FREE i
Select
San Marco Selle Regale Dynamic SaddleManganese | White and Black £15.00 i
Select
San Marco Regal Special Edition SaddleMicrofeel Blue £27.50 i
Select
Prologo Kappa Evo DEA SaddleSTN Cromo | Black £15.00 i
Select
Selle Italia Novus SaddleManganese | Black £39.98 i
Select
Prologo Kappa Evo SaddleSTN Cromo | Black £15.00 i
Select
San Marco Monza Start SaddleBlack | Carbon Steel  FREE i
Select
San Marco Rolls SaddleSteel | Black Woven £40.00 i
Select
San Marco Regal SaddleCarbon Steel | Silver | Honey £40.00 i
Select
San Marco Rolls SaddleSteel | Black Rhino £40.00 i
Select
San Marco Regal SaddleCarbon Steel | Silver | Black Woven £40.00 i
Select
San Marco Rolls SaddleSteel | White £40.00 i
Select
San Marco Regal SaddleCarbon Steel | Bronze | White £40.00 i
Select
Selle Italia SLR Saddle FlowTi 316 | Black £59.98 i
Select
San Marco Concor SuperCorsa SaddleCarbon Steel | Honey £40.00 i
Select
San Marco Rolls SaddleSteel | Honey £40.00 i
Select
San Marco Regal SaddleCarbon Steel | Bronze | Black Rino £40.00 i
Select
Prologo Zero 2 SaddleTirox | Black £40.00 i
Select
San Marco Concor SuperCorsa SaddleCarbon Steel | Black Woven £40.00 i
Select
San Marco Concor Supercorsa RinoBlack £40.00 i
Select
Selle Italia SLR SaddleTi 316 | Black £55.00 i
Select
San Marco Aspide Dynamic Supercomfort SaddleBlack | Manganese | Narrow £50.00 i
Select
San Marco Aspide Dynamic Supercomfort SaddleBlack | Manganese | Wide £50.00 i
Select
San Marco Aspide Open Fit Racing SaddleXsilite Rails | Black £50.00 i
Select
San Marco Regal EVO Woven SaddleBlack | Manganese £50.00 i
Select
San Marco Shortfit Racing SaddleBlack | Xsilite £75.00 i
Seatclamp
Select
Selcof Forged Alloy Bolt Up Seatclamp31.8 mm  FREE i
Select
Selcof Forged Alloy Bolt Up SeatclampNo Logo | 31.8mm £4.00 i
Select
Selcof CNC Alloy Bolt Up Seatclamp31.8 mm £9.00 i
Seatpost
Select
Kalloy Uno Seatpost27.2mm | Black  FREE i
Select
El Guapo Bronco Seatpost (Black Logo)27.2mm £9.98 i
Select
Planet X 6061 Alloy Seatpost27.2mm | Polished Black | 350mm £7.50 i
Select
FSA Sl-280 Seatpost27.2mm | 350mm | Black £12.50 i
Select
Planet X Superlight Team 3D Forged AlloySeatpost27.2mm | Polished Black £17.49 i
Stem Our standard build is normally great, but you can change the geometry of your ride and get the right fit - choose the stem length that's right for you.
Select
Planet X Superlight Team 3D Forged Stem110 mm | Polished Black | 6 degrees | 31.8 mm Clamp £5.00 i
Select
Selcof KA05 Aluminium Stem31.8mm | 110mm | Black  FREE i
Select
Planet X Superlight Team 3D Forged Stem120 mm | Polished Black | 6 degrees | 31.8 mm Clamp £5.00 i
Select
Planet X Superlight Team 3D Forged Stem90 mm | Polished Black | 6 degrees | 31.8 mm Clamp £5.00 i
Select
Planet X Superlight Team 3D Forged Stem80 mm | Polished Black | 6 degrees | 31.8 mm Clamp £5.00 i
Select
Planet X Superlight Team 3D Forged Stem100 mm | Polished Black | 6 degrees | 31.8 mm Clamp £5.00 i
Select
Planet X Superlight Team 3D Forged Stem130 mm | Polished Black | 6 degrees | 31.8 mm Clamp £5.00 i
Select
Selcof Zeta 6061 Alloy Stem130mm | Matt Black | 10 degrees | 31.8mm £5.00 i
Select
Selcof Zeta 6061 Alloy Stem120mm | Matt Black | 10 degrees | 31.8mm £5.00 i
Select
Selcof Zeta 6061 Alloy Stem90mm | Matt Black | 10 degrees | 31.8mm £5.00 i
Select
Selcof Zeta 6061 Alloy Stem110mm | Matt Black | 10 degrees | 31.8mm £5.00 i
Select
Selcof Zeta 6061 Alloy Stem80mm | Matt Black | 10 degrees | 31.8mm £5.00 i
Select
Selcof Zeta 6061 Alloy Stem100mm | Matt Black | 10 degrees | 31.8mm £5.00 i
Tyres
Select
Vittoria Randonneur Trekking Wired 700c Tyre35mm | Black  FREE i
Select
Schwalbe Rocket Ron 700c Wired Tyre35mm | Black £23.96 i
Select
Vittoria Voyager Hyper Folding Tyre700x 35c | Black with Reflective Stripe | 35mm £30.00 i
Select
Vittoria Voyager Hyper Folding Tyre700c | Brown with Reflective Stripe | 35mm £30.00 i
Select
Continental Cyclocross Speed 700c Tyre35mm £25.00 i

ebpChooseAccessories

Lights If your commuting home from work or riding at dusk, a front light is essential to improve your visibility to other road users.
Select
NO THANKS  FREE
Select
Knog Gekko Front LightRed £5.99 i
Select
Knog Frog Strobe Front LightRed £5.99 i
Select
Jobsworth Canopus USB Rechargeable LightFront | White £7.99 i
Select
Jobsworth Dogstar Retina Busting 240 LumenFront £9.99 i
Select
Jobsworth Wezen USB Rechargable LightRed and White £9.99 i
Select
Jobsworth Avior USB Rechargeable LightFront | White £9.99 i
Select
Knog Blinder MOB Eyeballer Front LightRed £19.99 i
Select
Jobsworth Hubble 600 FrontFront £19.99 i
Pedals
Select
NO THANKS  FREE
Select
Shimano M520 SPD PedalsSilver £25.99 i
Select
Shimano M520 SPD PedalsBlack £25.99 i
Shoes Poorly fitting shoes are not only uncomfortable but can cause serious injury - Treat your feet to a new pair of our best value shoes
Select
NO THANKS  FREE
Select
Luck Matrix MTB ShoesBlack | 46 £69.99 i
Select
Luck Matrix MTB ShoesBlack | 42 £69.99 i
Select
Luck Matrix MTB ShoesBlack | 45 £69.99 i
Select
Luck Matrix MTB ShoesBlack | 41 £69.99 i
Select
Luck Matrix MTB ShoesBlack | 44 £69.99 i
Select
Luck Matrix MTB ShoesBlack | 47 £69.99 i
Select
Luck Matrix MTB ShoesBlack | 43 £69.99 i
Select
Northwave Phantom 2 SRS 2018 Cycling ShoesBlack | Yellow Fluo | 44 £79.99 i
Select
Northwave Phantom 2 SRS 2018 Cycling ShoesBlack | Yellow Fluo | 42 £79.99 i
Select
Northwave Phantom 2 SRS 2018 Cycling ShoesBlack | Yellow Fluo | 46 £79.99 i
Select
Luck Max Road ShoesBlack | 43 £99.99 i
Select
Luck Max Road ShoesBlack | 46 £99.99 i
Select
Luck Max Road ShoesBlack | 42 £99.99 i
Select
Luck Max Road ShoesBlack | 45 £99.99 i
Select
Luck Max Road ShoesBlack | 41 £99.99 i
Select
Luck Max Road ShoesBlack | 44 £99.99 i
Select
Luck Max Road ShoesBlack | 47 £99.99 i
Select
Luck Plus Road ShoesBlack | 44 £129.99 i
Select
Luck Plus Road ShoesBlack | 47 £129.99 i
Select
Luck Plus Road ShoesBlack | 43 £129.99 i
Select
Luck Plus Road ShoesBlack | 46 £129.99 i
Select
Luck Plus Road ShoesBlack | 42 £129.99 i
Select
Luck Plus Road ShoesBlack | 45 £129.99 i
Select
Luck Plus Road ShoesBlack | 41 £129.99 i
Select
Luck Pilot Road ShoesBlack | 42 £149.99 i
Select
Luck Pilot Road ShoesFluoro Yellow | 43 £149.99 i
Select
Luck Pilot Road ShoesOrange | 44 £149.99 i
Select
Luck Pilot Road ShoesBlack | 45 £149.99 i
Select
Luck Pilot Road ShoesFluoro Yellow | 46 £149.99 i
Select
Luck Pilot Road ShoesOrange | 47 £149.99 i
Select
Luck Pilot Road ShoesBlack | 41 £149.99 i
Select
Luck Pilot Road ShoesFluoro Yellow | 42 £149.99 i
Select
Luck Pilot Road ShoesOrange | 43 £149.99 i
Select
Luck Pilot Road ShoesBlack | 44 £149.99 i
Select
Luck Pilot Road ShoesFluoro Yellow | 45 £149.99 i
Select
Luck Pilot Road ShoesOrange | 46 £149.99 i
Select
Luck Pilot Road ShoesBlack | 47 £149.99 i
Select
Luck Pilot Road ShoesOrange | 42 £149.99 i
Select
Luck Pilot Road ShoesBlack | 43 £149.99 i
Select
Luck Pilot Road ShoesFluoro Yellow | 44 £149.99 i
Select
Luck Pilot Road ShoesOrange | 45 £149.99 i
Select
Luck Pilot Road ShoesBlack | 46 £149.99 i
Select
Luck Pilot Road ShoesOrange | 41 £149.99 i
Select
Luck Star Road ShoesWhite | 45 £179.99 i
Select
Luck Star Road ShoesBlack | 47 £179.99 i
Select
Luck Star Road ShoesBlack | 43 £179.99 i
Select
Luck Star Road ShoesWhite | 44 £179.99 i
Select
Luck Star Road ShoesBlack | 46 £179.99 i
Select
Luck Star Road ShoesBlack | 42 £179.99 i
Select
Luck Star Road ShoesWhite | 43 £179.99 i
Select
Luck Star Road ShoesBlack | 45 £179.99 i
Select
Luck Star Road ShoesWhite | 46 £179.99 i
Select
Luck Star Road ShoesBlack | 41 £179.99 i
Select
Luck Star Road ShoesWhite | 42 £179.99 i
Select
Luck Star Road ShoesBlack | 44 £179.99 i
Select
Luck Star Road ShoesOrange | 47 £179.99 i
Select
Luck Star Road ShoesOrange | 43 £179.99 i
Select
Luck Star Road ShoesOrange | 46 £179.99 i
Select
Luck Star Road ShoesOrange | 42 £179.99 i
Select
Luck Star Road ShoesOrange | 45 £179.99 i
Select
Luck Star Road ShoesOrange | 41 £179.99 i
Select
Luck Star Road ShoesOrange | 44 £179.99 i
Select
Luck Reactor Road ShoesOrange | 42 £299.99 i
Select
Luck Reactor Road ShoesOrange | 47 £299.99 i
Select
Luck Reactor Road ShoesOrange | 43 £299.99 i
Select
Luck Reactor Road ShoesOrange | 46 £299.99 i
Select
Luck Reactor Road ShoesOrange | 45 £299.99 i
Select
Luck Reactor Road ShoesOrange | 44 £299.99 i
Select
Luck Genius Road ShoesCustom | 44 £299.99 i
Select
Luck Genius Road ShoesCustom | 43 £299.99 i
Select
Luck Genius Road ShoesCustom | 42 £299.99 i
Select
Luck Genius Road ShoesCustom | 45 £299.99 i

Please confirm your brake set up

You have selected:

Please confirm that this is what you want.

Rest of range